SCOREBOARD

First Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Bosnia and Herzegovina66/0538/31912
2. Belgium65/1467/29911
3. Portugal64/2438/40710
4. Cyprus62/4326/4298
5. Romania62/4335/4408
6. Estonia61/5354/4737
7. Luxembourg61/5384/4757
Romania   Estonia
7058
16-15   12-16   16-14   26-13  
Cyprus   Portugal
4889
8-28   8-21   21-13   11-27  
Belgium   Bosnia and Herzegovina
5071
9-24   14-15   12-10   15-22  
Portugal   Romania
8264
20-14   22-13   21-21   19-16  
Luxembourg   Belgium
58100
14-33   12-19   18-22   14-26  
Bosnia and Herzegovina   Cyprus
10456
20-12   29-14   27-9   28-21  
Cyprus   Luxembourg
4872
7-15   11-17   14-16   16-24  
Estonia   Portugal
6476
10-9   18-18   21-20   15-29  
Romania   Bosnia and Herzegovina
4096
15-32   10-28   9-23   6-13  
Belgium   Cyprus
5841
23-11   10-4   12-8   13-18  
Luxembourg   Romania
6879
13-21   20-21   12-20   23-17  
Bosnia and Herzegovina   Estonia
9557
22-12   23-15   21-13   29-17  
Romania   Belgium
3775
7-24   11-14   8-18   11-19  
Estonia   Luxembourg
7568
33-19   11-17   19-12   12-20  
Portugal   Bosnia and Herzegovina
6473
21-17   18-8   18-27   7-21  
Cyprus   Romania
6145
14-11   11-11   18-14   18-9  
Luxembourg   Portugal
6674
19-23   21-13   15-21   11-17  
Belgium   Estonia
9239
23-13   19-10   25-9   25-7  
Estonia   Cyprus
6172
12-20   20-11   8-15   21-26  
Portugal   Belgium
5392
10-28   8-23   24-24   11-17  
Bosnia and Herzegovina   Luxembourg
9952
20-10   15-19   35-10   29-13  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Belarus65/1489/39411
2. Ukraine65/1419/36811
3. Netherlands65/1391/35611
4. Finland62/4433/4218
5. Georgia62/4390/4328
6. Austria61/5330/4137
7. Switzerland61/5365/4337
Georgia   Finland
5675
15-22   17-22   15-12   9-19  
Netherlands   Ukraine
5754
13-8   13-16   13-21   18-9  
Switzerland   Austria
4165
12-15   12-14   11-24   6-12  
Ukraine   Switzerland
7558
22-20   18-8   20-9   15-21  
Belarus   Netherlands
8964
19-16   25-20   21-14   24-14  
Austria   Georgia
5572
17-14   7-17   17-15   14-26  
Georgia   Ukraine
6971
20-21   22-19   12-18   15-13  
Finland   Austria
8246
17-8   14-13   28-9   23-16  
Switzerland   Belarus
5484
16-20   14-26   10-17   14-21  
Belarus   Georgia
8263
17-19   25-11   15-20   25-13  
Ukraine   Finland
7959
26-18   12-14   22-13   19-14  
Netherlands   Switzerland
5249
20-10   13-15   14-14   5-10  
Finland   Belarus
7385
14-21   19-23   23-25   17-16  
Austria   Ukraine
5463
10-20   19-13   16-19   9-11  
Georgia   Netherlands
5173
15-12   12-14   11-19   13-28  
Switzerland   Georgia
7679
19-19   19-18   19-21   19-21  
Belarus   Austria
7863
29-9   12-17   21-16   16-21  
Netherlands   Finland
6866
18-22   16-15   17-14   17-15  
Ukraine   Belarus
7771
25-19   21-14   12-19   19-19  
Austria   Netherlands
4777
11-23   11-19   11-11   14-24  
Finland   Switzerland
7887
11-26   26-20   19-20   22-21  

Semi-Finals

Belarus   Belgium
7091
12-26   19-28   20-20   19-17  
Bosnia and Herzegovina   Ukraine
8971
26-19   23-17   20-18   20-17  

Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place

Romania   Austria
7068
19-13   20-18   14-19   17-18  
Georgia   Estonia
6052
14-10   17-13   18-14   11-15  

Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place

Netherlands   Cyprus
6945
20-15   12-8   22-9   15-13  
Portugal   Finland
7565
26-13   21-17   12-17   16-18  

Classification Game for 13th to 14th Place

Luxembourg   Switzerland
6560
20-23   10-12   16-17   19-8  

Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place

Austria   Estonia
5251
11-8   12-10   16-12   13-21  

Classification Game for 9th to 10th Place

Romania   Georgia
6650
18-11   20-18   13-9   15-12  

Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place

Finland   Cyprus
8852
16-15   24-11   23-14   25-12  

Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place

Portugal   Netherlands
6574
12-20   16-21   24-20   13-13  

Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place

Ukraine   Belarus
7762
20-16   20-12   22-11   15-23  

Final

Bosnia and Herzegovina   Belgium
7670
16-23   23-15   19-11   18-21